Court & Officers

Coronet of the Barony of the Citadel of the Southern Pass

Baron

Baron Email
HE Bernardo dei Medici (Brandon Sivret)

(Click Here For More Coronet News)

News From the Coronet

Baronial Champions

Martial Champions

Armored Combat Champion and bearer of the Baron’s Sword
Lord Tachibana Hideaki

Baronial Constable and Bearer of the Baron’s Grace
Santiago Guzman de Covarrubias

Captain of the Baronial Guard
-VACANT-

Baronial Banner Bearer
-VACANT-

Rapier Champion and Protector of the Baron’s Grace
Lady Dragoslava

Archery Champion and Baron’s Hunter
Lord James Erskine

Youth Champion of Archery
m’lady Agnes Pemberton


Arts and Sciences Champions

Arts & Sciences Champion
Lady Rita Die Perle Von Der Wetterau

Youth Arts & Sciences Champion
m’lady Halima bint Tariq ibn Yusuf al Ghassani

Officers of the Seneschalate

Baronial Seneschals

Seneschal Email
Countess Claudia Lisabetta Senatori da Firenze (Claudia Swain)

Deputy Seneschal Email
Domina Julia Alexandria (Jessa Honaker)

(Click Here For More Seneschal News)

News From the Seneschal

Baronial Chatelaine

Chatelaine Email
m’Lady Monique de Pyrenne (Monica Garcia)

Gold Key (Deputy Chatelain) Email
– VACANT – (VACANT)

(Click Here For More Chatelaine News)

News From the Chatelaine

Ministry of Youth

Minister of Youth Email
Lady Zana Winddancer (Sarah Barnett)

(Click Here For More Youth News)

News From the Youth Minister

Officers of the Treasury

Baronial Exchequers

Exchequer Email
Baroness Constance (Hazel Tipton)


Deputy Exchequer – Email
Lady Meleri Gyfford(Heather Jackson)

(Click Here For More Exchequer News)

News From the Exchequer

Officers of the Knight Marshallate

Baronial Knight Marshals

Knight Marshal Email
Dominus Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus
(Scott Honaker)

(Click Here For More Martial News)

News From the Baronial Marshals

Baronial Rapier Marshals

VACANT

Rapier Marshal Email
VACANT (VACANT)

Baronial Archery Marshals


Captain of the Archers Email
Domina Julia Alexandria (Jessa Honaker)


Archery Lieutenant
Lord James Erskine (Jim Volker)

Archery Lieutenant
Dominus Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus
(Scott Honaker)

Archery Lieutenant
Lord Rauol de la Neu (Raul Escalante)

(Click Here For More Archery News)

Archery News

Ministry of the List

Minister of the List Email
Dominus Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus
(Scott Honaker)

Officers of the Arts and Sciences

Ministers of Arts and Sciences

Minister of Arts and Sciences Email
Albrecht the Wanderer (Nate Mankel)

Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences Email
THL Edmund Peregrine (Victor Singleton)

(Click Here For More Arts and Science News)

Arts and Sciences News

Officers of the Heraldic Arts

Baronial Herald

Rook Pursuivant – Email
Lord Johan Von Horne (Jack L. Horn)

(Click Here For More Heraldry News)

News from the Herald

Baronial Scribe

Scribe Email
Domina Julia Alexandria (Jessa Honaker)

News from the Scribe

  • The Scribe: August 7, 2018
    In Scribal News
    Good afternoon!  This Thursday, August 9, 2018 at 7pm, […]
  • The Scribe: June 13, 2018
    In Officer News, Scribal News
    We will be having an Arcis Calamus meeting this […]

Officers of the Chronicler

Baronial Chronicler

Chronicler Email
m’Lady Cath of Citadel (Alondra Rojas)

(Click Here For More Chronicler News)

News From the Chronicler

Baronial Historian

Historian – Email
Vicomte Berold de Gilbert (Barry Boetto)

(Click Here For More Historian News)

Officers of the Webministry

Baronial Webminister

Webminister – Email
m’Lady Cath of Citadel (Alondra Rojas)

(Click Here For More Webminister News)

News from the Webminister