Court & Officers

Coronet of the Barony of the Citadel of the Southern Pass

Baron

Baron Email
HE Bernardo dei Medici (Brandon Sivret)

(Click Here For More Coronet News)

Baronial Champions

Martial Champions

Armored Combat Champion and bearer of the Baron’s Sword
Lord Tachibana Hideaki

Baronial Constable and Bearer of the Baron’s Grace
Santiago Guzman de Covarrubias

Captain of the Baronial Guard
-VACANT-

Baronial Banner Bearer
-VACANT-

Rapier Champion and Protector of the Baron’s Grace
Lady Dragoslava

Archery Champion and Baron’s Hunter
Lord James Erskine

Youth Champion of Archery
m’lady Agnes Pemberton


Arts and Sciences Champions

Arts & Sciences Champion
Lady Rita Die Perle Von Der Wetterau

Youth Arts & Sciences Champion
m’lady Halima bint Tariq ibn Yusuf al Ghassani

Officers of the Seneschalate

Baronial Seneschals

Seneschal Email
Domina Julia Alexandria (Jessa Honaker)

Deputy Seneschal Email
Caitriona Suthirlande (Kait Porter)

(Click Here For More Seneschal News)

Baronial Chatelaine

Chatelaine Email
Ásdís  Áfriðsdóttir (Amanda Park)

Gold Key (Deputy Chatelain) Email
– VACANT – (VACANT)

(Click Here For More Chatelaine News)

Ministry of Youth

Minister of Youth Email
Lady Zana Winddancer (Sarah Barnett)

(Click Here For More Youth News)

Officers of the Treasury

Baronial Exchequers

Exchequer Email
Baroness Constance of Warwick of Wynandermere (Hazel Tipton)

Deputy Exchequer – Email
Claudia Lisabetta Senatori da Firenze (Claudia Swaim)

(Click Here For More Exchequer News)

Officers of the Knight Marshallate

Baronial Knight Marshals

Knight Marshal Email
Dominus Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus
(Scott Honaker)

(Click Here For More Martial News)

Baronial Rapier Marshals

VACANT

Rapier Marshal Email
VACANT

Baronial Archery Marshals

Captain of the Archers Email
Shayk Tariq ibn Yusuf ibn ‘Askari al-Ghasani (George Maloof)

Archery Lieutenant
Dominus Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus
(Scott Honaker)

Archery Lieutenant
Lord Rauol de la Neu (Raul Escalante)

(Click Here For More Archery News)

Ministry of the List

Minister of the List Email
Dominus Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus
(Scott Honaker)

Officers of the Arts and Sciences

Ministers of Arts and Sciences

Minister of Arts and Sciences Email
Albrecht the Wanderer (Nate Mankel)

Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences Email
THL Edmund Peregrine (Victor Singleton)

(Click Here For More Arts and Science News)

Officers of the Heraldic Arts

Baronial Herald

Rook Pursuivant – Email
Lord Johan Von Horne (Jack L. Horn)

(Click Here For More Heraldry News)

Baronial Scribe

Scribe Email
Domina Julia Alexandria (Jessa Honaker)

Officers of the Chronicler

Baronial Chronicler

Chronicler Email
m’Lady Cath of Citadel (Alondra Rojas)

(Click Here For More Chronicler News)

Baronial Historian

Historian – Email
Vicomte Berold de Gilbert (Barry Boetto)

(Click Here For More Historian News)

Officers of the Webministry

Baronial Webminister

Webminister – Email
m’Lady Cath of Citadel (Alondra Rojas)

(Click Here For More Webminister News)